Войти:
Скачали: 0   Размер: 1 mb   Производитель: Zenoah  
Категория: Газоноуборщики
@name@name@name

T3074-12110 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 SHAFT GRIP LEVER COMP. • CORD (A) • CORD (B) • TUBE • CABLE PLATE-NAME PLATE 3074-12210 3577-32141 T3002-12200 T3002-12220 T3002-12230 T3002-12240 T3002-83100 RMS9-99001 6425-12552 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Key# Description Part Number Q'ty 11 TOOL-SET T3002-91000 1 12 13 14 15 • SOCKET • WRENCH • SPANNER • BAR T3002-91310 09007-00425 3540-91120 3540-91110 1 1 1 1 Fig.5 SWEEPER GROUP (S/N 000000 and up) Key# Description Part Number Q'ty 1 Gear Case 99909-33031 1 2• Bolt

Скачали: 0   Размер: 1 mb   Производитель: Zenoah  
Категория: Газоноуборщики
@name@name@name

Including Safety Kit (Fig.2 Key#32) 99909-11001 1 12 • Nylon Brush Ass’y Contents a pair of burush 99909-11004 1 Key# Description Part Number Q'ty 13 • Gear Shaft Adapter, LH 99909-11112 1 14 • Gear Shaft Adapter, RH 99909-11113 1 15 • End Cap 99909-11114 2 16 • Hardware Kit Roll Pinx2, Flat Washerx2 Bolt RH (Black)x1 and Bolt LH (Silver)x1 99909-311 1 17 Strap Assy T3002-17200 1 18 Hanger Assy 6420-17300 1 19 • Hanger comp. 6420-17400 1 20 • • Hanger 9366-17110 1 21 • • Clamp 9366-17120 1 22 •

Скачали: 0   Размер: 449 kb   Производитель: RedMax  
Категория: Газоноуборщики
@name@name

n WORKING PLAN 1. You should never use the product when under the influence of alcohol, when suffering from exhaustion or lack of sleep, when suffering from drowsiness as a result of having taken cold medicine or at any other time when a possibility exists that your judgment might be impaired or that you might not be able to operate the product properly and in a safe manner. 2. When planning your work schedule, allow plenty of time to rest. Limit the amount of time over which the product is to b

Скачали: 0   Размер: 1 mb   Производитель: Zenoah  
Категория: Газоноуборщики
@name@name@name

carburant incorrect . vidanger et remplacer le carburant filtre a carburant . filtre a carburant colmate . nettoyer vis de reglage de carburateur . deregle . refaire le reglage allumage . bougie sale ou noyee . nettoyer ou secher . Jeu d’electrodes incorrect . regler le jeu (de 0,6 a 0,7 mm) Bougie d’allumage . debrancher . resserrer 2eme cas : Le moteur demarre mais ne reste pas en marche ou est difficile a redemarrer VERIFICATION CAUSES PROBABLES ACTION reservoir de carburant . carburant incor

Скачали: 0   Размер: 1 mb   Производитель: Zenoah  
Категория: Газоноуборщики
@name@name@name

2. RedMax/ZENOAH ne garantit pas les machines qui ont ete endommagees suite a l’utilisation de pieces autres que celles specifiees par la societe. 3. Lorsque vous passez une commande pour une reparation et/ou un remplacement, verifier si le nom du modele et le numero de serie s’appliquent a ceux precises dans la liste des pieces, utiliser ensuite le numero de piece figurant dans la liste des pieces. 4. Le contenu decrit dans la liste des pieces peut etre modifie dans un soucis d’amelioration. 5.

Скачали: 0   Размер: 496 kb   Производитель: Zenoah  
Категория: Газоноуборщики
@name@name@name

• To pull debris from corners, reverse sweeper drum rotation by turning the powerhead over (throttle facing "up") . • Sweeping corners with the RedMax Sweeper upside down. (OP3) (1) Direction of rotation •For long-term inverted operation, loosen the adjustment knob to reverse the handle. (OP4) (1) Adjustment Knob WARNING Reversing the RedMax Sweeper will cause debris to be thrown back toward the operator. When reversing the RedMax Sweeper, use lower throttle settings and beware that thrown debri

Скачали: 1   Размер: 54 kb   Производитель: Stiga  
Категория: Газоноуборщики
@name

Also very suitable for up to 15 cm of newly fallen snow. Very flexible to use with three adjustable pivot wheels and a removable front wheel. The sweeping angle can comfortably be adjusted from drivers seat. The working width is 100 cm. Fits Park and Park Pro. Dust cover is available as accessory. 13-1933-14 August 24, 2005 sworn Sweeping Unit Park (13-1933-14) COLOUR & MATERIAL Colour of chassis Black Material of chassis Steel, brush of polypropene MEASURES & WEIGHT Weight 59,5 kg

Скачали: 0   Размер: 682 kb   Производитель: Barracuda Networks  
Категория: Газоноуборщики
@name

Use of this product and this manual is subject to license. Information in this document is subject to change without notice. Trademarks Barracuda NG Firewall is a trademark of Barracuda Networks. All other brand and product names mentioned in this document are registered trademarks or trademarks of their respective holders. Content General . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5 GPL Compliance Statement . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

Скачали: 1   Размер: 2 mb   Производитель: Agri-Fab  
Категория: Газоноуборщики
@name

QTY. DESCRIPTION 25 43910 21 Washer, Flat 3/16" 26 24798 4 Boot Mounting Strap 27 48133 1 Hard top Boot 28 44790 1 Poly Rear Door 29 43790 1 Strap, Tarp 25" 30 44849 4 "S" Hook, #32 31 44850 4 Strap, Tarp (Less Hooks) 32 23540 1 Hitch Plate 33 43866 20 Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 x 5/8" 34 43661 6 Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 x 1" 35 43088 45 Washer, 1/4" STD 36 1509-90 5 Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 x 1-1/4" 37 47189 43 Nut, Hex Nylock 1/4-20 38 47630 4 Screw, Self Tap 5/16-18 x 3/4" 39 23789 2 Door Latch 40 43351 1 Bolt, Hex 1/

Скачали: 0   Размер: 2 mb   Производитель: Agri-Fab  
Категория: Газоноуборщики
@name

Be aware of changing conditions on slopes. 1. Inspect the Mow-N-Vac to make sure all covers (rear door, vinyl boot, elbow, hose adapter (nozzle), hose and deck adapter are properly attached. 2. Check tires for proper inflation (12 - 14 lbs). 3. Check oil and gas in Mow-N-Vac engine. 4. Begin operation at low speed, adjusting forward speed to match grass height and/or moisture condition to prevent clogging. 5. Do not attempt to vacuum up any material other than vegetation found in a normal yard,





Категории