Войти:

Stamina Products Trampoline 35-1650F

Скачали: 1Размер: 820 kb    Производитель: Stamina Products  
Категория: Тренажеры

Product May Vary Slightly From Pictured. DO NOT attempt or allow somersaults. Landing on the head or neck can cause serious injury, paralysis, or death even when landing in the middle of the bed. Do not allow more than one person on the trampoline. Always use two or more strong people to unfold and fold the trampoline. When unfolding, the rails will try to spring back into the folded position. FAILURE TO USE TWO OR MORE STRONG PEOPLE MAY ALLOW THE RAILS TO SPRING BACK INTO THE FOLDED POSITION AN

Stamina Products Orbital Rower 1215

Скачали: 4Размер: 498 kb    Производитель: Stamina Products  
Категория: Тренажеры

Fold the REAR SUPPORT(16) forward, then you can set the 1215 Orbital Rower flat on the floor. Lock the SUPPORT BRACKET(15) in the flat position by inserting the PULL PIN(17) back into the SUPPORT BRACKET(15). Refer to illustration B. The seat can slide freely when the 1215 Orbital Rower is in the flat position. In the incline position as shown in illustration A, there will be more resistance as you slide backward, less resistance as you slide forward. OPERATIONAL INSTRUCTIONS USING THE METER POW

Stamina Products Magnetic Upright Exercise Bike 15-5325

Скачали: 0Размер: 598 kb    Производитель: Stamina Products  
Категория: Велосипеды

The minimum program time value is 20:00 minutes. Use the UP and DOWN buttons to set the program time from 20 minutes up to 99 minutes in one minute increments. When desired time is displayed press the SET button. The TIME will count down from preset value. 1. 2. STEP 4: Now you are ready to begin exercising. The program will not start until you start pedaling. 15 If two blocks are displayed, your speed is within the acceptable range. If only one block is displayed in the center, your speed match

Stamina Products Magnetic Resistance Recumbent Bike 15-4760

Скачали: 2Размер: 448 kb    Производитель: Stamina Products  
Категория: Велосипеды

If just starting an exercise program, work out at the low end of your target heart rate zone. As your aerobic capacity improves, gradually increase the intensity of your workout by increasing your heart rate. Measure your heart rate periodically during your workout by stopping the exercise but continuing to move your legs or walk around. Place two or three fingers on your wrist and take a six second heartbeat count. Multiply the results by ten to find your heart rate. For example, if your six se

Stamina Products Gold's Gym 15-0110BGG

Скачали: 0Размер: 88 kb    Производитель: Stamina Products  
Категория: Велосипеды

3 4 DIAGRAM# PART NAME QTY 1 Main Frame 1 2 Stabilizer 2 3 Stand Cap (25.4mm) 4 4 Crank 1 5 Bottom Brake Block 1 6 Top Brake Block 1 7 Press Plate 1 8 Hub Cap 2 9 Nylon Washer (1/2") 2 11 Pedal 2 12 Pedal Strap 2 13 Push Nut (1/2") 2 14 T Knob 1 15 Screw, Round Head (M4 x 12mm) 8 16 Bolt, Button Head (M6 x 1 x 12mm) 6 17 Arc Washer (M6) 6 18 Allen Wrench (4mm) 1 19 Owner's Manual 1 20 Workout Manual 1 21 E Clip (1/2") 2 22 Caution Decal 2 Product Parts Drawing and Parts List FRONT BACK

Stamina Products Gold's Gym 15 - 0110W

Скачали: 0Размер: 88 kb    Производитель: Stamina Products  
Категория: Велосипеды

Upper & LowerBody Cycle SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS WARNING: To reduce the risk of serious injury, read the following Safety Instructions before using the Upper & Lower Body Cycle. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. Read this Owner's Manual and follow it carefully before using the Upper & Lower BodyCycle. Do not stand up on the Upper & Lower Body Cycle. Keep children away from the Upper & Lower Body Cycle. Do not allow children to use or play around the Upper & Lower Body Cycle. Keep childre

Stamina Products Gold's Gym 15 - 0110BW

Скачали: 0Размер: 88 kb    Производитель: Stamina Products  
Категория: Велосипеды

There are no other warranties other than those expressly set forth herein. Products shipped to the manufacturer must be in the original shipping carton with freight prepaid. All expenses for repairing or replacing the product, including the cost of shipping it back to the original purchaser, will be covered by the manufacturer. This warranty gives you specific legal rights, and you may have other rights which vary from state to state. 3 4 DIAGRAM# PART NAME QTY 1 Main Frame 1 2 Stabilizer 2 3 St

Stamina Products Gold's Gym 15 - 0110B

Скачали: 0Размер: 88 kb    Производитель: Stamina Products  
Категория: Велосипеды

Consult a physician prior to commencing an exercise program. If, at any time duringexercise, you feel faint, dizzy, or experience pain, stop and consult your physician. Always choose the workout which best fits your physical strength and flexibility level. Know your limits and train within them. Always use common sense when exercising. Do not wear loose or dangling clothing while using the Upper & Lower Body Cycle. Never exercise with bare feet or socks. Always wear appropriate footwear. Be care

Stamina Products Gold's Gym 15 - 0110A

Скачали: 0Размер: 88 kb    Производитель: Stamina Products  
Категория: Велосипеды

A light oil is applied to the pedals of your Upper & Lower Body Cycle before shipping. Reapply oil if the pedals begin squeaking. 2. Verify that all nuts and bolts are properly tightened. 3. Use only Stamina Products components for maintenance and repair. For replacement parts, contact us at parts@staminaproducts.com or call 1-800-375-7520. 4. Keep your Upper & Lower Body Cycle clean by wiping with an absorbent cloth after use. LIMITED WARRANTY This product is warranted to be free from defects i

Stamina Products Fusion 7100

Скачали: 0Размер: 698 kb    Производитель: Stamina Products  
Категория: Велосипеды

Connect the PULSE EXTENSION WIRE(40) to the CONTROL WIRE(24). Insert the REAR FRAME(5) onto the FRONT FRAME(1) and secure with BUTTON HEAD BOLTS(M10x1.5x20mm)(66), BUTTON HEAD BOLTS(M10x1.5x53mm) (67), ARC WASHERS(M10)(87), LOCK WASHERS(M10)(89), WASHER(M10)(92), and ACORN NUT (M10x1.5)(85). NOTE: See page 13 for detailed leveling instructions to prevent rocking. ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 9 B. A. (Assembled at the factory) STEP 5 Refer to illustration A. Attach the HANDRAIL(8) to the SEAT FRAME(7) w





Категории