Войти:

BodyCraft VF803J

Скачали: 0Размер: 1 mb    Производитель: BodyCraft  
Категория: Велосипеды

x 181 Sunbury, OH 43074 = 800-990-5556 Fax:740-965-S449 bodycraft.com

BodyCraft V2

Скачали: 0Размер: 2 mb    Производитель: BodyCraft  
Категория: Тренажеры

Then route the cable under a pulley mounted on the plate welded on the rear Base Frame (1), attach Pulley Guard (28) and Metal Tab (27) at both side of the pulley, using one 3/8" X 2" Hex Bolt (117) and one 3/8" Nylon Nut (138). 4. Route the cable up and around pulley mounted in the second hole in the bottom of the Double Pulley Block (24), using one 3/8" X 1-3/4" Hex Bolt (118) and one 3/8" Nylon Nut (138). When cabling is complete, this pulley can be moved upward to take a slack or downward t

BodyCraft TourTrainer none

Скачали: 0Размер: 3 mb    Производитель: BodyCraft  
Категория: Велосипеды

BodyCraft Tour Trainer Indoor Cycle

Скачали: 0Размер: 3 mb    Производитель: BodyCraft  
Категория: Велосипеды

BodyCraft Strength Training System

Скачали: 2Размер: 2 mb    Производитель: BodyCraft  
Категория: Тренажеры

This book is included with several of our models, so the descriptions and pictures may not exactly match the machine you have bought. The exercises described can all be performed on your machine, although in some cases, only if you have purchased optional attachments. We have included descriptions of 52 different strength training exercises along with several different variations of almost every exercise. We encourage you to always seek further knowledge. Exercise science is always moving forwar

BodyCraft SPX

Скачали: 2Размер: 1 mb    Производитель: BodyCraft  
Категория: Велосипеды

PERFECT FOR GROUP CLASSES OR INDIVIDUAL INDOOR TRAINING. Frame • Heavy-duty steel frame with two layers of powder coat paint to prevent rust Flywheel • 46 Lb. Precision flywheel is perimeter weighted for high inertia • Turns on German made SKF™ sealed bearings Drive • French made Hutchinson™ 5PK V-ribbed automotive belt Resistance • Patented friction brake with micro-adjust safety knob and emergency stop Lower Bracket • Heat treated Cro-Moly Axle turns on sealed German made SKF™ bearin

BodyCraft Plate Tree Attachment F413

Скачали: 0Размер: 111 kb    Производитель: BodyCraft  
Категория: Тренажеры

DE3CWFT10H_QTY. JL- 501 UPRIGHT FRAME 1 502 WEIGHT HOLDER 2 511 50 SQ END PLUG 1 512 V ROUND PLUG 4 521 3/8" X1" HEX HEAD BOLT 2 The 8 ! I I attach 501 502 511 512 521 1. Removed the two 8olts(20) attaching ski« Base Frame(1 or 2) to the Rear Stab

BodyCraft PFT

Скачали: 1Размер: 840 kb    Производитель: BodyCraft  
Категория: Тренажеры

With the BODYCRAFT PFT, you define the motion, allowing you to strengthen every part of your body using everyday activities. The PFT provides an unlimited array of training movements to aid your favorite activities, or sports. The PFT can provide all the same exercises as a set of dumbbells or a barbell, but can also provide exercises that engage multiple muscle groups creating a strong foundation, and core. Functional training not only increases strength, it also improves coordination and bala

BodyCraft Pec Dec Attachment F412

Скачали: 1Размер: 1 mb    Производитель: BodyCraft  
Категория: Тренажеры

DESCRIPTION PARTS CHART QTY. 201 PEC DEC SUPPORT 1 202 PEC DEC PULLEY FRAME 1 203 LEFT PEC DEC ARM 1 204 RIGHT PEC DEC ARM 1 205 SINGLE PULLEY BRACKET 1 NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 211 50 SQ. END PLUG 8 212 3/8" BUSHING 2 213 3/4" METAL BUSHING 4 214 PULLEY 3 215 FOAM PAD 2 216 BACK PAD 1 217 PEC DEC CABLE 1 NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 221 1/Z’X 3-1/8" HEX HEAD BOLT 2 222 3/8" X 2-3/4" HEX HEAD BOLT 1 223 3/8" X 2-3/4" HEX HEAD BOLT 2 224 3/8" X1-3/4" HEX HEAD BOLT 3 225 1/2’ VWSHER 2 22

BodyCraft MZ6882

Скачали: 0Размер: 778 kb    Производитель: BodyCraft  
Категория: Тренажеры

We recommend warm, soapy water. Do not use harsh or abrasive chemicals. 3. Inspect, and tighten all parts before every use. Replace any worn parts immediately. Failure to do so may result in serious injury. 4. Keep children away from the BODYCRAFT GX GYM LEG PRESS at all times. 5. Keep your hands away from cables and pulleys during operation. Keep yo-jr hands away from moving parts other than the designated handles 6. Make certain all cables are seated within the pulleys before every use.





Категории