Войти:
Сортировка : Названию ↑   Загрузкам   Оценке   Размеру ↑  

Impex CB-339

Скачали: 15Размер: 3 mb    Производитель: Impex  
Категория: Тренажеры

8. Do not place any sharp object around the machine. 9. Disabled person should not use the machine without a qualified person or physician in attendance. 10. Before using the machine to exercise, always do stretching exercises to properly warm up. 11. Never operate the machine if the machine is not functioning properly. 12. A spotter is recommended during exercise. WARNING: BEFORE BEGINNING ANY EXERCISE PROGRAM, CONSULT YOUR PHYSICIAN. THIS IS ESPECIALLY IMPORTANT FOR INDIVIDUALS OVER THE AGE OF

Impex MARCY MULTI PURPOSE BENCH MWB-682

Скачали: 13Размер: 1 mb    Производитель: Impex  
Категория: Тренажеры

SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS. 2 WARNING LABEL REPLACEMENT The Warning Label shown here has been placed on the Rear Stabilizer. If the label is missing or illegible, please call customer service at 1-800-999-8899 for replacement. Apply the lable in location shown. 3 HARDWARE PACK 4 ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTION Tools Required Assembling the Machine: Two Adjustable Wrenches and Allen Wrenches. NOTE: It is strongly recommended two or more people assembling this machine to avoid possible injury. STEP 1 (See Diagr

Impex EVE-900

Скачали: 12Размер: 2 mb    Производитель: Impex  
Категория: Тренажеры

Secure it with one M10 x 2 .” Allen Bolt (#64), two O 7/8” Pulley Bushings (#35), and one M10 Aircraft Nut (#81). C.) Draw the Cable towards the back of the machine to another opening on the Upper Frame. Repeat Step B above to install a Pulley. D.) Draw the Cable around the Pulley then pull back to the opening on the Front Press Base (#3). Attach a Pulley to the opening. Secure it with one M10 x 5 .” Allen Bolt (#67), two O .” Washers (#77), and one M10 Aircraft Nut (#81). E.) Draw the Cable aro

Impex MARCY TPL-48

Скачали: 11Размер: 1 mb    Производитель: Impex  
Категория: Тренажеры

This equipment is intended to use indoor. 3. Position the equipment on a clear, leveled surface. Make sure the surfaces are free of objects that may cause tipping over. 4. Always wear appropriate workout clothing when exercising. 5. Disabled person should not use the equipment without a qualified person or physician in attendance. 6. Never use the equipment if it is not functioning properly. 7. Before exercising, always do stretching exercises to properly warm up. 8. Maximum user weight is

Impex DBR 234

Скачали: 11Размер: 755 kb    Производитель: Impex  
Категория: Тренажеры

1 IMPORTANT SAFETY NOTICES..................................................................... 2 HARDWARE PACK……….....…....................................................................... 4 ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS........................................................................... 5 EXPLODED DIAGRAM.........................................................................………. 5 PARTS LIST.....................................................................................................

Impex 831.287941

Скачали: 9Размер: 751 kb    Производитель: Impex  
Категория: Тренажеры

Place the Seat (20) on the Weight Saddle (8). Slide the Seat Washer (38) onto the Seat Knob Bolt (43) and then tighten the Seat Knob (37) onto it. 8 2 Tab Hole 20 43 50 38 37 8 Lubricate—13 56 9. Depress the two buttons on the sides of the Handlebar Assembly (6) with your thumb and forefinger. Insert the Handlebar Assembly (6) into the Handlebar Swing Arm (5). Make sure that the buttons protrude through one of the two sets of holes in the Handlebar Swing Arm. The upper holes offer lower workout

Impex IGS-02

Скачали: 9Размер: 2 mb    Производитель: Impex  
Категория: Тренажеры

2. Only one person at a time should use the machine. 3. If the user experiences dizziness, nausea, chest pain, or any other abnormal symptoms, STOP the workout at once. CONSULT A PHYSICIAN IMMEDIATELY. 4. Position the machine on a clear, leveled surface. DO NOT use the machine near water or outdoors. 5. Keep hands away from all moving parts. 6. Always wear appropriate workout clothing when exercising. DO NOT wear robes or other clothing that could become caught in the machine. Running or aerobic

Impex 831.159370

Скачали: 9Размер: 858 kb    Производитель: Impex  
Категория: Тренажеры

Press two 1” Round Inner Caps (49) into the top of the crossbar (B). 7 60 61 5 19 61 21 62 25 Pin Grooves 8 25 B 76 63 64 Pin Groove Pin 9 27 55 A 44 27 27 44 49 B 7 8 13. Press Arm Assembly—Locate and open the parts bag labeled “ARM ASSEMBLY.” Press a 1” x 7/8” Plastic Bushing (75) onto each welded spacer on the Press Frame (17). Align the welded spacers on the Press Frame with the tube (A) on the Top Frame (55). Note: This will be a tight fit. The Plastic Bushings should fit onto the ends of t

Impex Apex TC-3500

Скачали: 8Размер: 4 mb    Производитель: Impex  
Категория: Тренажеры

TC-3500 Durable gray powder coated finish 2 x 23/« inch 14 gauge commercial grade tubular steel construction Unique multi-use Lat Pull/Chin up/ Pull up bar with no head restrictions Special angled VKR arms, pads and handles for proper arm, hand and body placement Angled Dip handles allow for greater arm and chest exercises Angled upright ensures full Knee lift pre-stretch Elevated push up handles for full range of motion exercises Ab crunch foot hold down foam roller pads Comfortable

Impex 831.288720

Скачали: 8Размер: 846 kb    Производитель: Impex  
Категория: Тренажеры

2 50 48 Decal 1 1 4 5 3 4 3 28 51 45 45 1 3. Slide the Seat Carriage (4) onto the other end of the Seat Frame (3). Make sure that the Seat Carriage is oriented as shown. Insert the end of the Seat Frame into the Frame (1), and attach it with two M10 x 75mm Button Bolts (51) and two M10 Black Split Washers (45). Insert the Seat Knob (28) into the welded nut (not shown) on the right side of the Seat Carriage (4) and into one of the adjustment holes in the right side of the Seat Frame (3). Tighten





Категории